Sija Joukkue/Kipparit Cup Kaloja
1. Majava Majava 68,520
Rossi Jani 24,868
Törrönen Vesa-Matti 8,030
Väkiparta Jari 35,622
2. Kainuu Kainuu 63,790
Lukkari Jouni 6,122
Heikkinen Janne 36,010
Karppinen Asko 21,658
3. Savonia Savonia 62,988
Kolehmainen Ari 21,904
Hurskainen Jari 11,376
Lappalainen Jari 29,708
4. Päijänne Kuha Päijänne Kuha 60,970
Hirvilampi Pasi 32,352
Vuorinen Olli 13,854
Ruuska Matti 14,764
5. PKS PKS 57,442
Kauppinen Pauli 17,800
Korpela Tapani 10,192
Tarvainen Aleksi 29,450
6. Häme Häme 52,746
Aittokallio Seppo 3,664
Aaltonen Topi 34,676
Svenn Ari 14,406
7. Pohjanmaa Pohjanmaa 46,312
Harju Toni 9,368
Uusitupa Kari 27,716
Huhtala Pasi 9,228
8. Lohjanjärvi Lohjanjärvi 46,236
Suomela Markku 15,082
Suominen Janne 18,868
Hutri Tuomas 12,286
9. Keski-Suomi Keski-Suomi 38,150
Winter Mika 10,018
Kaikkonen Mika 13,640
Stöd Henri 14,492
10. Kymenlaakso Kymenlaakso 28,984
Parkkonen Antti 12,052
Virtanen Mika 1,236
Varpenius Ossi 15,696
11. Linnansaari Linnansaari 28,146
Noponen Ari 13,752
Bäck Kari 1,396
Ruuskanen Jyri 12,998
12. Päijänne Päijänne 27,110
Neuvonen Jouni 18,376
Lamminmäki Toni 4,790
Virnes Mika 3,944
13. Pihlavanlahti Pihlavanlahti 21,890
Aho Marko 11,064
Jalo Tero 8,288
Syrjä Pertti 2,538
14. Tehi Tehi 21,466
Laine Timo 5,168
Suvanto Jari 12,394
Korkalainen Hannu 3,904
15. Peräpohjola Peräpohjola 21,432
Jaako Mika 17,156
Väystäjä Ville 3,256
Kåhlman Mauri 1,020
16. Lappi Lappi 20,882
Saarelainen Jukka-Pekka 7,562
Laitinen Ilkka 7,284
Blomster Matti 6,036
17. Vedenjakaja Vedenjakaja 19,358
Kuukasjärvi Olli 1,502
Blomberg Tapani 0,000
Kivelä Ari 17,856
18. Savo-Karjala Savo-Karjala 17,796
Kotilainen Johannes 9,400
Partanen Joona 0,668
Kokkonen Marko 7,728
19. Gold Salmon Gold Salmon 14,876
Virtanen Kari 7,040
Kangasharju Jani 5,748
Leppälä Pasi 2,088
20. Jokikone Jokikone 14,076
Miettinen Jari 1,746
Mononen Heikki 0,000
Heiskanen Mika 12,330
21. Pohjola Pohjola 8,556
Käsmä Aki 8,556
Veteläinen Mika 0,000
22. Saimaa Saimaa 8,418
Vainikka Markku 4,472
Valkendorff Asko 3,946
23. Koillis-Savo Koillis-Savo 5,360
Hentelä Tomi 1,256
Holopainen Jarkko 0,000
Korhonen Hannu 4,104
24. Pohjola Cup Kainuu 0,000
Tikkanen Harri 0,000