Sija Nimi Maa Paino 1 Pisteet 1 Paino 2 pisteet 2 Paino Y Pisteet y
1. Harri Nikula Suomi 2,217 1 2,064 1 4,281 2
2. Vitalii Stadnichenko Ukraina 1,137 1 1,774 2 2,911 3
3. Raimonds Kinerts Latvia 1,470 1 1,336 3 2,806 4
4. Asa Palhomaa Suomi 1,804 3 2,244 2 4,048 5
5. Jussi Rossi Suomi 0,963 4 1,897 1 2,860 5
6. Mat-Arne Axelsson Ruotsi 1,081 4 1,473 1 2,554 5
7. Deivydas Račkauskas  Liettua 1,028 3 1,127 2 2,155 5
8. Akulov Egor Venäjä 1,125 4 2,65 2 3,775 6
9. Maslov Valery Venäjä 1,113 2 1,908 4 3,021 6
10. Deryabin Dmitriy Venäjä 1,405 2 1,192 4 2,597 6
11. Nerijus Bundrys Liettua 1,312 2 1,283 4 2,595 6
12. Ivan Dzen Valko-Venäjä 2,249 1 0,921 6 3,170 7
13. Pavlo Khvas Ukraina 1,275 3 1,224 5 2,499 8
14. Niklas Strengelsrud Norja 1,029 5 1,363 3 2,392 8
15. Raine  Kortet Suomi 1,292 3 0,94 5 2,232 8
16. Marius Hagen Hassve Norja 1,057 6 1,501 3 2,558 9
17. Harjis Raciborskis Latvia 0,981 3 0,797 6 1,778 9
18. Arūnas Koska Liettua 1,941 2 0,661 8 2,602 10
19. Denys Novgorodskyi Ukraina 1,318 5 1,209 5 2,527 10
20. Piotr Tabunou Valko-Venäjä 0,986 4 1,11 6 2,096 10
21. Ingars Ūdris Latvia 0,884 6 0,955 4 1,839 10
22. Erdenechuluun Tumurpurev Mongolia 0,748 10 3,232 1 3,980 11
23. Marcin Majewski Puola 1,070 5 1,072 6 2,142 11
24. Dmytro Korzenkov Ukraina 1,136 1 0,761 10 1,897 11
25. Boliakhin Sergey Venäjä 0,735 8 0,96 3 1,695 11
26. Hanno Veldemann Viro 0,573 11 2,427 1 3,000 12
27. Nikita Saloid Viro 0,698 10 1,409 2 2,107 12
28. Andreas  Wetterhall Ruotsi 0,934 5 1,006 7 1,940 12
29. Chinbat Namnandorj Mongolia 1,271 6 1,024 7 2,295 13
30. Aliaksei Yubzenkov Valko-Venäjä 1,071 2 0,4 11 1,471 13
31. Andis Vecvērdinš Latvia 0,735 11 2,098 3 2,833 14
32. Belov Alexander Venäjä 1,449 4 0,841 10 2,290 14
33. Denis Manov Viro 1,013 8 1,15 6 2,163 14
34. Aivaras Dudzinkas Liettua 1,053 7 1,105 7 2,158 14
35. Radoslaw Wojtak Puola 0,650 9 1,33 5 1,980 14
36. Pavel Nezamutdinov Kazakstan 0,802 9 0,96 5 1,762 14
37. Vadzim Yakubovich Valko-Venäjä 0,848 7 0,984 8 1,832 15
38. Tonje Hauger Norja 0,793 6 0,705 9 1,498 15
39. Robert Florczak Puola 0,518 12 1,409 4 1,927 16
40. Frode Nerberg Norja 0,856 7 0,865 9 1,721 16
41. Tomasz Nysztal Puola 0,791 8 0,719 8 1,510 16
42. Bartosz Glowacki Puola 0,845 10 0,77 7 1,615 17
43. Maxim Kornilov Kazakstan 0,805 5 0,62 12 1,425 17
44. Ankhbayar Bolormaa Mongolia 0,638 10 0,967 8 1,605 18
45. Lars Jansson Ruotsi 0,825 8 0,511 10 1,336 18
46. Alan Priidel Viro 0,945 6 0,301 12 1,246 18
47. Aleksei Špalov Viro 1,265 8 0,424 11 1,689 19
48. Jimmi Bornström Ruotsi 0,784 7 0,331 13 1,115 20
49. Olga Korovikova Kazakstan 1,154 9 0,777 12 1,931 21
50. Ganzorig Sharkhuu Mongolia 0,638 12 0,529 9 1,167 21
51. Abay Mukanov Kazakstan 0,504 11 0,456 10 0,960 21
52. Siarfhey Kalko Valko-Venäjä 0,878 9 0,742 13 1,620 22
53. Dmitriy Myssyuk Kazakstan 0,664 11 0,705 11 1,369 22
54. Ion Preda Romania 0,294 13 0,791 11 1,085 24
55. Cristinel Botu Romania 0,492 12 0,501 12 0,993 24
56. Vasile Ungureanu Romania 0,600 13 0,333 12 0,933 25
57. Khishigbayar Badarch Mongolia 0,328 13 0,295 13 0,623 26
58. Baltici Mihai Romania 0,358 13 0,149 13 0,507 26
Sporea Adrian Romania     0,39 13    
Marius Jačiauskas Liettua     0,709 11    
Aigars-Juris Āblinš Latvia     0,796 10    
Kenneth Jernberg Norja     0,854 9    
Samppa Ylönen Suomi     0,944 9    
Marino Sanvincenti Ruotsi     0,907 8    
Mykhailo Hordiienko Ukraina     0,85 7    
Gabriel Neamtu Romania 0,292 13        
Gintas Balsevičius Liettua 0,375 12        
Aldis Vāzna Latvia 0,614 12        
Eija  Lokasaari-Leskiranta Suomi 0,710 9        
Per-Olof Liss Ruotsi 0,784 11        
Viktor Zhalnin Ukraina 0,857 10        
Odd Henning Hansen Norja 1,268 7