Sija Kippari Miehistö Kaloja
1 Savonia CUP   98,238
Hurskainen Jari Antikainen Jyrki 27,306
Mönkkönen Jukka Tuomainen Mika,Tiita Erno 22,896
Kolehmainen Ari Ruotsalainen Pasi 48,036
2 Päijänne CUP   82,306
Heinänen Pekka Lahtinen Mika 8,482
Hirvilampi Pasi Hankajoki Jarkko 23,268
Nikula Harri Halttunen Harri 50,556
3 Majava CUP   78,280
Jukka Rapeli Rapeli Heikki 54,342
Jalonen Jari Vähämäki Ari 17,476
Aho Marko Seppälä Jari 6,462
4 Pihlavanlahti CUP   56,258
Paunila Sakari Laakso Mikko,Feliks,Paunila Hanna 8,104
Mäki Toni Vesanen Mika,Smedberg Janne,Smedberg Tino 9,644
Väkiparta Jari Heikkilä Jani,Väkiparta Tero 38,510
5 PKS CUP   49,874
Tarvainen Aleksi Oinonen Hannu 12,434
Korpela Tapani Koivuluoma Pasi,Ala-Nikkola Ville 31,302
Kauppinen Pauli Paananen Juha-Matti,Kinnunen Jari 6,138
6 Kainuu Honda Cup   36,018
Asko Virolainen Humalamäki Pasi,Jokinen Mikko 6,610
Niskanen Joonas Hirvonen Herni 20,826
Heikkinen Janne Heikkinen Jouni,Toivonen Juha 4,680
Väänänen Jussi Kiiskinen Päivi,Hostikka Ville 3,902
7 Peräpohjola CUP   35,374
Soini Urpo Heinälehto Markku 0,000
Lassheikki Eelis Jaako Mika 35,374
Rainer Lantto                   Rousu jorma,Myllys Jarmo,Marjakangas Heikki 0,000
8 Jokikone CUP   35,068
Åke Henri Hyvärinen Simo,Hiltunen Teuvo 25,540
Väisänen Ville Kiiskinen Teemu,Hämäläinen Iiro 9,528
Miettinen Jari Riku Partanen,Mustonen Markku 0,000
9 Savo-Karjala CUP   30,508
Elolampi Matti Partanen Joona,Siitonen Jouni,Siitonen Valtteri 11,070
Kotilainen Johannes Tynkkynen Janne,Määttä Joni 12,568
Lyyra Jukka            Hirvonen Tomi,Nuopponen Heikki,Nuoppponen Hann 6,870
10 Tehi CUP   26,350
Ruuska Matti Immonen Sami 0,000
Virtanen Sami Virtanen Marko,Nuutinen Timo 1,278
Virnes Mika Kangaspunta Juha 25,072
11 Lohjanjärvi CUP   25,756
Suomela Markku Kavonius Janne 8,148
Koponen Pentti Tikkala Juha 17,608
12 Lowrance CUP   17,584
Hentelä Tomi Leppänen Marko,Leppänen Antti 15,130
Huovinen Jani Väänänen Heikki 2,454
Kuutsa Tuomo Airaksinen Reijo,Suikka Timo 0,000
13 Vedenjakaja CUP   17,038
Joona Laitila Hautamäki Miikka 8,160
Kronqvist Teijo Laukkanen Pekka,Suvanto Jani 2,940
Kuukasjärvi Olli Mustaparta Heikki,Kuukasjärvi Aleksi 5,938
14 Saimaa CUP   14,422
Ikävalko Tomi Valkendorf Asko 0,000
Heikkinen Jari Huttunen Kari 12,880
Heinonen Mikko Määttä Jari 1,542
15 Pohjanmaa CUP   11,808
Lammi Aimo Lammi Kaija 6,798
Harju Toni Harju Hilkka 0,000
Ylihärsilä Teemu Rientonen Jouni 5,010
16 Keski-Suomi CUP   10,644
Stöd Henri Siltavuo Veli-Heikki,Tuominen Tommi 3,032
Nikitin Juha Piispanen Janne 5,550
Neuvonen Jouni Mikkonen Pekka 2,062
17 Kymenlaakso Cup   10,068
Antti Ruokonen Kallonen Jarkko,Kurttila Heikki 6,686
Risto Lindström Lantta Mikko,ryöppö Toni 3,382
Tommi Janhunen Ukkonen Janne 0,000
18 Lappi CUP   2,882
Räinä Jussi Kaihua Perttu,Puhakka Joni,Kursu Noora 0,000
Reijonen Mika Värttiö Harri,Yrjönen Samu 2,882
Karjalainen Roni Saarela Kalevi,Ruonakoski Janne 0,000
19 Häme CUP   0,000
Hartikainen Marko Vuori Ville,Nuotio Jari 0,000
Aaltonen Topi Rantanen Kare,Korhonen Markku,Komu Tero 0,000
Rantala Juha                Oksanen reima,Jutila Janne,Jaakkola Jussi 0,000